4AL105, Riesenslalom, 03.04.2016, Zauchensee Kälberloch Rennstrecke
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2008 | U8 | ||
2 | GER |
WSV Reit im Winkl/TGA |
2008 | U8 | ||
3 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
4 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2008 | U8 | ||
5 | 413400026 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U8 | |
6 | POL |
CUKIER |
2008 | U8 | ||
7 | 210200745 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2008 | U8 | |
8 | 504802702 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2008 | U8 | |
9 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U8 | ||
10 | 305700419 | AUT |
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | U8 | |
11 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
12 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
13 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2008 | U8 | ||
14 | CZE |
LO TJ Vodní Stavby Praha |
2008 | U8 | ||
15 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2008 | U8 | ||
16 | 411200324 | AUT |
SC Niedernsill |
2008 | U8 | |
17 | 211100159 | AUT |
SC Gruenbach |
2008 | U8 | |
18 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
19 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2008 | U8 | ||
20 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U8 | ||
21 | CZE |
SA Spindleruv Mlyn |
2008 | U8 | ||
22 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2008 | U8 | ||
23 | 404600848 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2008 | U8 | |
24 | 413300007 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | U8 | |
25 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
26 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2008 | U8 | ||
27 | CZE |
ÈKL Harrachov |
2008 | U8 | ||
28 | 201300385 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U8 | |
29 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
30 | NED |
Snowsport Academy Racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
31 | 100303482 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2008 | U8 | |
32 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2008 | U8 | ||
33 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
34 | 100303387 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2008 | U8 | |
35 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
36 | GBR |
Dubai Ski Club |
2008 | U8 | ||
37 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
38 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U8 | ||
39 | 404000819 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U8 | |
40 | 400501496 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | U8 | |
41 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2008 | U8 | ||
42 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2008 | U8 | ||
43 | 405900428 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2008 | U8 | |
44 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U8 | ||
45 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
46 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U8 | ||
47 | 404000843 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U8 | |
48 | 113201509 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2008 | U8 | |
49 | 400800168 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2008 | U8 | |
50 | CZE |
LK - Svinec |
2008 | U8 | ||
51 | 201300410 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U8 | |
52 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U8 | ||
53 | ROU |
TUSA SK |
2008 | U8 | ||
54 | SVK |
LO KARPATY Bratislava |
2008 | U8 | ||
55 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2008 | U8 | ||
56 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U8 | ||
57 | 301300418 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U8 | |
58 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2008 | U8 | ||
59 | 403402442 | AUT |
Schiklub Saalfelden |
2008 | U8 | |
60 | 406100405 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U8 | |
61 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
62 | 504802536 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2008 | U8 | |
63 | 309800892 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | U8 | |
64 | ROU |
Ski Racing Club Sibiu |
2008 | U8 | ||
65 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
66 | 406100432 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U8 | |
67 | 401701265 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | U8 | |
68 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
69 | 408300776 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U8 | |
70 | 404000826 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U8 | |
71 | ROU |
C.S.S Sinaia |
2008 | U8 | ||
72 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2008 | U8 | ||
73 | 401701266 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | U8 | |
74 | POL |
MMS DENDYSSKI |
2008 | U8 | ||
75 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
76 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U8 | ||
77 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U8 | ||
78 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U8 | ||
79 | 209700289 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | U8 | |
80 | HUN |
Babos Si Klub |
2008 | U8 | ||
81 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
82 | 404400184 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | U8 | |
83 | GER |
SC Ostin |
2008 | U8 | ||
84 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
85 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U8 | ||
86 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
87 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
88 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
89 | 201300399 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U8 | |
90 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
91 | 504803095 | AUT |
Maderebner |
2008 | U8 | |
92 | GER |
SK Bad Reichenhall |
2008 | U8 | ||
93 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U8 | ||
94 | HUN |
Snowline |
2008 | U8 | ||
95 | 309800894 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | U8 | |
96 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U8 | ||
97 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
98 | CZE |
SA Spindleruv Mlyn |
2008 | U8 | ||
99 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U8 | ||
100 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2008 | U8 | ||
101 | 405900432 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2008 | U8 | |
102 | 409000389 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2008 | U8 | |
103 | 410700137 | AUT |
USV Hüttschlag |
2008 | U8 | |
104 | 314600126 | AUT |
U Steinerkirchen |
2008 | U8 | |
105 | CZE |
Ski klub Zelezna Ruda |
2007 | U9 | ||
106 | 316400210 | AUT |
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2007 | U9 | |
107 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
108 | CZE |
Sokol Spicak |
2007 | U9 | ||
109 | 614700198 | AUT |
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | U9 | |
110 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2007 | U9 | ||
111 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
112 | CZE |
CSK |
2007 | U9 | ||
113 | POL |
SNPTT-1907 Zakopane |
2007 | U9 | ||
114 | 201300409 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2007 | U9 | |
115 | 504803094 | AUT |
Maderebner |
2007 | U9 | |
116 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2007 | U9 | ||
117 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U9 | ||
118 | CZE |
Ski Dolni Benesov |
2007 | U9 | ||
119 | SVK |
LO KARPATY Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
120 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U9 | ||
121 | GER |
ASC-Oberwiesenthal |
2007 | U9 | ||
122 | 301300406 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | U9 | |
123 | 404100315 | AUT |
SV Schwarzach |
2007 | U9 | |
124 | ROU |
SKI KARPATIA |
2007 | U9 | ||
125 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2007 | U9 | ||
126 | 409600587 | AUT |
SK Maishofen |
2007 | U9 | |
127 | 316300097 | AUT |
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | U9 | |
128 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
129 | 403001090 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2007 | U9 | |
130 | CZE |
TJ HORAL STØÍBRNÁ |
2007 | U9 | ||
131 | POL |
CUKIER |
2007 | U9 | ||
132 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2007 | U9 | ||
133 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
134 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2007 | U9 | ||
135 | CZE |
SK Jetìd Liberec |
2007 | U9 | ||
136 | 400700523 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2007 | U9 | |
137 | 100303355 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2007 | U9 | |
138 | 300400766 | AUT |
WSV Sparkasse Bad Ischl DachsteinWest |
2007 | U9 | |
139 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U9 | ||
140 | 404000879 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U9 | |
141 | 113201730 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2007 | U9 | |
142 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
143 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U9 | ||
144 | 306702421 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2007 | U9 | |
145 | 620100232 | AUT |
Unionsportverein Oetz |
2007 | U9 | |
146 | 408300778 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2007 | U9 | |
147 | 400800162 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2007 | U9 | |
148 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
149 | GER |
TSV Weilheim Teck |
2007 | U9 | ||
150 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2007 | U9 | ||
151 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
152 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2007 | U9 | ||
153 | CZE |
SA Spicak |
2007 | U9 | ||
154 | 508700479 | HUN |
Snowline |
2007 | U9 | |
155 | 501700773 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2007 | U9 | |
156 | SPA |
Unomatriculas Santander |
2007 | U9 | ||
157 | 100303299 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2007 | U9 | |
158 | GER |
SC Rosenheim |
2007 | U9 | ||
159 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2007 | U9 | ||
160 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2007 | U9 | ||
161 | CZE |
SK Vrbno pod Pradedem |
2007 | U9 | ||
162 | SVK |
LO KARPATY Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
163 | 403501000 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2007 | U9 | |
164 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2007 | U9 | ||
165 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2007 | U9 | ||
166 | 403501001 | AUT |
USV Abtenau |
2007 | U9 | |
167 | SVK |
Skiclub Victory |
2007 | U9 | ||
168 | CZE |
SK pindl |
2007 | U9 | ||
169 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
170 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U9 | ||
171 | 522500192 | AUT |
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | U9 | |
172 | 402301078 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2007 | U9 | |
173 | 409000365 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2007 | U9 | |
174 | 407400932 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2007 | U9 | |
175 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
176 | 403501002 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2007 | U9 | |
177 | 400100777 | AUT |
Schiklub Maria Alm |
2007 | U9 | |
178 |
STANG Jakob
|
AUT |
USC Schardenberg |
2007 | U9 | |
179 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2007 | U9 | ||
180 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U9 | ||
181 | 103900316 | AUT |
ASKÖ SC Rosental |
2007 | U9 | |
182 | 306702493 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2007 | U9 | |
183 | 408300743 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2007 | U9 | |
184 | 405101753 | AUT |
SC Zell am See |
2007 | U9 | |
185 | 210100138 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | U9 | |
186 | HUN |
Babos Si Klub |
2007 | U9 | ||
187 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
188 | 408500939 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | U9 | |
189 | SPA |
Unomatriculas Santander |
2007 | U9 | ||
190 | 408000223 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2007 | U9 | |
191 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2007 | U9 | ||
192 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2007 | U9 | ||
193 | 401901354 | AUT |
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | U9 | |
194 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U9 | ||
195 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U9 | ||
196 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U9 | ||
197 | 408500921 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | U9 | |
198 | ROU |
Ski Racing Club Sibiu |
2007 | U9 | ||
199 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
200 | 400800176 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2007 | U9 | |
201 | 404000869 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U9 | |
202 | 600802044 | AUT |
SC AXAMS |
2007 | U9 | |
203 | 401701242 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | U9 | |
204 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U9 | ||
205 | AUT |
SC Bad Kleinkirchheim |
2007 | U9 | ||
206 | 506500559 | AUT |
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | U9 | |
207 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2007 | U9 | ||
208 | 313800203 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2007 | U9 | |
209 | CZE |
SkiPORG |
2007 | U9 | ||
210 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U9 | ||
211 | 625100488 | AUT |
Union-Villgraten |
2007 | U9 | |
212 | 407400831 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2007 | U9 | |
213 | CZE |
CSK |
2007 | U9 | ||
214 | POL |
MORESPORT |
2006 | U10 | ||
215 | CZE |
SKI KLUB SOLAN |
2006 | U10 | ||
216 | 400800147 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2006 | U10 | |
217 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2006 | U10 | ||
218 | HUN |
Vasas SC |
2006 | U10 | ||
219 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
220 | 306900868 | AUT |
SC Dachstein Oberbank |
2006 | U10 | |
221 | 607900810 | AUT |
Wsv Reith i. A. |
2006 | U10 | |
222 | GER |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2006 | U10 | ||
223 | 113201508 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2006 | U10 | |
224 | 404400173 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
225 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
226 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2006 | U10 | ||
227 | GER |
sc Reichenberg |
2006 | U10 | ||
228 | GER |
SC Ostin |
2006 | U10 | ||
229 | 306702429 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
230 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
231 | SVK |
Skiclub Victory |
2006 | U10 | ||
232 | CZE |
SKP Kometa Brno |
2006 | U10 | ||
233 | GER |
ASV Oberwössen |
2006 | U10 | ||
234 | GER |
ASV Oberwössen |
2006 | U10 | ||
235 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
236 | 508300659 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2006 | U10 | |
237 | ROU |
CSS SOIMII Sibiu |
2006 | U10 | ||
238 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
239 | CZE |
Ski team Hrubá Voda |
2006 | U10 | ||
240 | CZE |
SC Kaprun |
2006 | U10 | ||
241 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
242 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2006 | U10 | ||
243 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2006 | U10 | ||
244 | 409000344 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2006 | U10 | |
245 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2006 | U10 | ||
246 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U10 | ||
247 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2006 | U10 | ||
248 | 403001075 | AUT |
SC Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
249 | 503300199 | AUT |
SC Liezen |
2006 | U10 | |
250 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2006 | U10 | ||
251 | 203700521 | AUT |
SCU Frankenfels |
2006 | U10 | |
252 | SVK |
LO KARPATY Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
253 | SVK |
LO KARPATY Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
254 | 201300372 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2006 | U10 | |
255 | 404600767 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2006 | U10 | |
256 | ROU |
CSS SOIMII SIBIU |
2006 | U10 | ||
257 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
258 | ROU |
ASK FUINAR |
2006 | U10 | ||
259 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
260 | 401801155 | AUT |
SC Kaprun |
2006 | U10 | |
261 | 404600846 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2006 | U10 | |
262 | 403001113 | AUT |
SK Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
263 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2006 | U10 | ||
264 | CZE |
CSK |
2006 | U10 | ||
265 | 400501431 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | U10 | |
266 | 201100795 | AUT |
USC Lilienfeld |
2006 | U10 | |
267 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2006 | U10 | ||
268 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
269 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2006 | U10 | ||
270 | 403001066 | AUT |
Skiclub Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
271 | GER |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
2006 | U10 | ||
272 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
273 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
274 | GER |
SC Passau |
2006 | U10 | ||
275 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2006 | U10 | ||
276 | 400800156 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2006 | U10 | |
277 | 306702492 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
278 | NED |
Ski Selectie Drechtsteden |
2006 | U10 | ||
279 | 510700254 | AUT |
SV Union Mautern |
2006 | U10 | |
280 | 403001088 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
281 | 401701188 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | U10 | |
282 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2006 | U10 | ||
283 | 405500446 |
GRASER Michael
|
AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2006 | U10 |
284 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2006 | U10 | ||
285 | 408000191 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2006 | U10 | |
286 | 400800153 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2006 | U10 | |
287 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2006 | U10 | ||
288 | CZE |
Ski team Hrubá Voda |
2006 | U10 | ||
289 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
290 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
291 | 306702513 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
292 | 301300364 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | U10 | |
293 | 403200236 | AUT |
USC Rauris |
2006 | U10 | |
294 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
295 | 405500556 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | U10 | |
296 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2006 | U10 | ||
297 | 305700415 | AUT |
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | U10 | |
298 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2006 | U10 | ||
299 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
300 | POL |
CUKIER |
2006 | U10 | ||
301 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2006 | U10 | ||
302 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2006 | U10 | ||
303 | ROU |
C.S.S Sinaia |
2006 | U10 | ||
304 | 403001096 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2006 | U10 | |
305 | 615901184 | AUT |
Snowsports Academy racing |
2006 | U10 | |
306 | 404900118 | AUT |
SSK Werfen |
2006 | U10 | |
307 | 403301365 | AUT |
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | U10 | |
308 | 802500422 | AUT |
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2006 | U10 | |
310 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
311 | 501700816 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | U10 | |
312 | ROU |
Ski Karpatia |
2006 | U10 | ||
313 | 325700141 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
314 | 313800207 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2006 | U10 | |
315 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2006 | U10 | ||
316 | 404000848 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2006 | U10 | |
317 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
318 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
319 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
320 | NED |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2006 | U10 | ||
321 | 407400822 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2006 | U10 | |
322 | 100303314 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2006 | U10 | |
323 | 408300731 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2006 | U10 | |
324 | 406100350 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2006 | U10 | |
325 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2006 | U10 | ||
326 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2006 | U10 | ||
327 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
328 | SVK |
LO KARPATY Bratislava |
2006 | U10 | ||
329 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2006 | U10 | ||
330 | 300400727 | AUT |
WSV Sparkasse Bad Ischl DachsteinWest |
2006 | U10 | |
331 | 311100401 | AUT |
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2006 | U10 | |
332 | 405300083 | AUT |
USV Ebenau |
2006 | U10 | |
333 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2006 | U10 | ||
334 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
335 | AUT |
SK Goetzens |
2006 | U10 | ||
336 | 306702422 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2006 | U10 | |
337 | 405500519 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | U10 | |
339 | 411400254 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | U10 | |
340 | HUN |
SKIKARPATIA |
2006 | U10 | ||
341 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2006 | U10 | ||
342 | CZE |
Nezavislí clen SLCR |
2006 | U10 | ||
343 | 401701226 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
344 | GER |
DAV Lauf |
2006 | U10 | ||
345 | 409300314 | AUT |
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl |
2006 | U10 | |
346 | 326700014 | AUT |
ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
2006 | U10 | |
347 | 508400692 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2006 | U10 | |
348 | CZE |
SkiPORG |
2006 | U10 | ||
349 | AUT |
SSK Werfen |
2006 | U10 | ||
350 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2006 | U10 | ||
351 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
352 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2006 | U10 | ||
353 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2006 | U10 | ||
354 | 408300748 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2006 | U10 | |
355 | 413400027 | AUT |
Sportclub St. Johann/Alpendorf |
2006 | U10 | |
356 | 903800029 | AUT |
Union Skiklub Güssing |
2007 | U9 | |
357 | 401606464 | AUT |
Skiklub Schllotterer Hallein |
2007 | U9 | |
358 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2007 | U9 | ||
359 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2007 | U9 |