Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 75 | - | 25 | - | NAS | - | 25 | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 85 | 25 | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Mette-Marit SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 55 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | DIS |
3 |
Carina SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2001 | 50 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | DIS |
4 |
Helena OBERSHEIMER
SC St. Aegyd |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 90 | 20 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Flora HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 70 | 25 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Katharina LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 30 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
4 |
Anja DIGRUBER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina WALLNER
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 90 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
1 |
Lisa SEPER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 90 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Lea ZEH
WSV Annaberg |
1999 | 50 | 10 | - | 10 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Katja PRASCHL
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 43 | 8 | - | 15 | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Victoria DENK
U. Kilb |
1999 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sara TEUBENBACHER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Nadine GANSCH
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 75 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Melissa HUBMAYER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 60 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 10 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Magdalena HEINDL
SC St. Aegyd |
1998 | 48 | 15 | - | 10 | - | 15 | - | - | 8 |
5 |
Karina HOFEGGER
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 23 | - | - | 8 | - | NAS | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja RESCH
SC St. Aegyd |
1997 | 75 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 25 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Carina KRAFT
WSV Annaberg |
1997 | 55 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Danja AIGELSREITER
SCU Frankenfels |
1997 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
4 |
Johanna ZÖCHLING
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
5 |
Lisa Maria TEUBENBACHER
SCU Frankenfels |
1997 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 70 | - | - | - | 25 | Gem | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 65 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | 25 | NAS | - |
3 |
Jakob PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas RING
SC Trendsport |
2001 | 90 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 70 | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Mario WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 75 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Lukas PROMINZER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2000 | 60 | 10 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Michael DEURETZBACHER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 38 | 8 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Matthias PFRENDL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 26 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | 8 |
6 |
Julian BAUER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 22 | DIS | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | 6 |
7 |
Martin AIGELSREITER
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 19 | 15 | - | 4 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Xaver MOSER
WSV Traisen |
2000 | 12 | 4 | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
9 |
Lukas ROHRHOFER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2000 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | DIS | - | - | 2 |
9 |
Stefan WIDMAYER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 80 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 65 | 25 | - | 15 | - | 10 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 60 | 8 | - | 25 | - | 2 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Clemens RESCH
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 46 | 20 | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Lars SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 41 | 4 | - | 6 | - | 25 | - | - | 6 |
6 |
Adrian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 26 | 10 | - | 10 | - | 6 | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Markus KLAUS
SC Türnitz |
1999 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 8 |
8 |
Rainer KLAUS
SC Türnitz |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
9 |
Lorenz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1999 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jonas REITERLECHNER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1999 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian FRÜHAUF
WSV Puchenstuben |
1998 | 85 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 10 |
2 |
Fabian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 53 | NAS | - | 20 | - | 8 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Alex HOCHREITER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1998 | 40 | - | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Georg STIX
NF SPITZ |
1998 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Marco WALLNER
SC St. Aegyd |
1998 | 40 | 10 | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Patrik HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1998 | 38 | 15 | - | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | 8 |
7 |
Fabio ZSIFKOBITS
SV Maria Anzbach |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 9.03 CR | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg PERTHOLD
SC St. Aegyd |
1997 | 70 | 20 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 |
1 |
Manuel SCHMIDL
WSV Traisen |
1997 | 70 | 10 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Patrick SCHRITTWIESER
SC St. Aegyd |
1997 | 60 | 15 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Robert STIX
NF SPITZ |
1997 | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | NAS |
5 |
Paul MÜHLBAUER
SV Maria Anzbach |
1997 | 26 | - | - | 8 | - | 10 | - | - | 8 |
5 |
Stefan ROHRHOFER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1997 | 26 | 8 | - | 10 | - | 6 | - | - | 2 |
7 |
Gerald SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
1997 | 22 | - | - | 4 | - | 8 | - | - | 10 |
8 |
Marc FRESNER
WSV Annaberg |
1997 | 12 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
9 |
Johannes DIGRUBER
WSV Annaberg |
1997 | 4 | - | - | NAS | - | 4 | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Maximilian TRÖSTL
SC Türnitz |
1997 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
11 |
Sebastian PFEFFER
WSV Annaberg |
1997 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |