Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia EDER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 105 | - | 20 | Gem | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Magdalena VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 100 | - | 25 | - | DIS | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Katharina LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 65 | - | 15 | Gem | 25 | DIS | - | 10 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Flora HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | 15 | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina WALLNER
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 110 | - | 20 | Gem | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
1 |
Lisa SEPER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 110 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Julia SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Lea ZEH
WSV Annaberg |
1999 | 31 | - | 15 | Gem | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Laura KRUMBÖCK
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 125 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Nadine GANSCH
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 95 | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Melissa HUBMAYER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 80 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Magdalena HEINDL
SC St. Aegyd |
1998 | 20 | - | NAS | Gem | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina KRAFT
WSV Annaberg |
1997 | 108 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 8 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Johanna ZÖCHLING
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 100 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | Gem | 25 | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Danja AIGELSREITER
SCU Frankenfels |
1997 | 70 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Anja RESCH
SC St. Aegyd |
1997 | 60 | - | 15 | Gem | 10 | 10 | - | 15 | - | 10 | - |
5 |
Julia KREUTZER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1997 | 44 | - | 10 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 10 | - | 8 | - |
6 |
Hanna IMMLER
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena BACIK
WSV Traisen |
1996 | 125 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Raphaela JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
1996 | 80 | - | 10 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Iris BERGER
SC St. Aegyd |
1996 | 55 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Julia FRÜHAUF
WSV Puchenstuben |
1996 | 53 | - | 8 | - | 15 | 10 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - |
5 |
Nicole HUBMAYER
WSV Traisen |
1996 | 20 | - | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Iris BERGER
SC St. Aegyd |
1996 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian STAMMINGER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Niclas RING
SCU Frankenfels |
2001 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 120 | - | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Lukas PROMINZER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2000 | 105 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Mario WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 70 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 10 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Martin AIGELSREITER
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 45 | - | NAS | - | 10 | 15 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - |
5 |
Matthias PFRENDL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | - |
5 |
Michael DEURETZBACHER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan WIDMAYER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clemens RESCH
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 100 | - | 15 | Gem | 25 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 95 | - | 10 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 85 | - | 20 | Gem | 10 | 25 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 70 | - | 25 | - | 15 | 10 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - |
5 |
Lars SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 30 | - | 8 | - | 8 | 6 | - | NIZ | - | 8 | - |
6 |
Adrian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 24 | - | 6 | - | 4 | DIS | - | 8 | - | 6 | - |
7 |
Philipp STAMMINGER
WSV Traisen |
1999 | 18 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nico KRIPPEL
WSV Traisen |
1999 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian FRÜHAUF
WSV Puchenstuben |
1998 | 115 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 15 | - |
2 |
Patrik HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1998 | 95 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Marco WALLNER
SC St. Aegyd |
1998 | 75 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 10 | - |
4 |
Fabian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 38 | - | NAS | - | 10 | 10 | - | 10 | - | 8 | - |
5 |
Georg STIX
NF SPITZ |
1998 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg PERTHOLD
SC St. Aegyd |
1997 | 90 | - | 15 | Gem | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | - | 10 | - |
2 |
Patrick SCHRITTWIESER
SC St. Aegyd |
1997 | 81 | - | 20 | Gem | 25 | 10 | - | 6 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Manuel SCHMIDL
WSV Traisen |
1997 | 65 | - | 25 | - | 15 | DIS | - | 10 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Stefan ROHRHOFER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1997 | 63 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 8 | - |
5 |
Robert STIX
NF SPITZ |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Sebastian PFEFFER
WSV Annaberg |
1997 | 45 | - | 8 | - | 8 | 15 | - | 8 | - | 6 | - |
7 |
Pascal KRIEGER
WSV Traisen |
1997 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Max MARTINELLI
WSV Traisen |
1997 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Marc FRESNER
WSV Annaberg |
1997 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon EIGNER
USC Lilienfeld |
1996 | 125 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Matthias BRANDL
WSV Puchenstuben |
1996 | 63 | - | 6 | - | 2 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Maximilian MÜLLNER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1996 | 56 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 6 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Kilian IMMLER
USC Lilienfeld |
1996 | 50 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | Gem | NAS | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Anton OTZLBERGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1996 | 40 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 0 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Roland HOFEGGER
SCU Frankenfels |
1996 | 30 | - | 0 | - | 4 | 8 | - | 10 | - | 8 | - |
7 |
Harald GRASMANN
SCU Frankenfels |
1996 | 26 | - | 8 | - | 6 | 10 | - | 2 | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Stefan WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
1996 | 24 | - | 2 | - | 8 | DIS | - | 4 | - | 10 | - |
9 |
Kilian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1996 | 14 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | - | 6 | - |
10 |
Michael HOLLERER
WSV Annaberg |
1996 | 8 | - | 4 | - | 0 | 4 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Philipp HAIDER
WSV Traisen |
1996 | 8 | - | 0 | - | DIS | DIS | - | 6 | - | 2 | - |
12 |
Martin PFEFFER
WSV Annaberg |
1996 | 6 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | - | NAS | - | 4 | - |