Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria POSCH
WSV Traisen |
2005 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Natalie PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2005 | 160 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Vivien WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2005 | 65 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 180 | (10) | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sarah MASNEC
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (10) | 15 | (15) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Paulina POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2004 | 100 | 20 | 10 | NAS | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Nicole JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 80 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | - | - |
5 |
Marlies MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2004 | 69 | 15 | 20 | - | 10 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
6 |
Laura BINDER-NEUHOLD
SCU Frankenfels |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Michaela STREIMETWEGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 39 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 15 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Lara RATHKOLB
WSV Puchenstuben |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlena SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2003 | 200 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Juliana LINTNER
SCU Frankenfels |
2003 | 160 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia HÖRTH
Kremser SC |
2002 | 200 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Kerstin ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 150 | (10) | (10) | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Linda WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 145 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (10) | 20 | (10) |
4 |
Verena HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 110 | 15 | 25 | (10) | 10 | 10 | (10) | 10 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
5 |
Alma MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 54 | 8 | 6 | - | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
6 |
Selina WEINSTABL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2001 | 200 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sabrina KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 140 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | NAS | (NAS) |
3 |
Lisa JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 125 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Martina PALWEIN
SC Türnitz |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian GLITZNER
WSV Traisen |
2005 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
2005 | 155 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lorenz PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2005 | 135 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 25 | (10) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) |
4 |
Jakob PIRKER
Kremser SC |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 |
4 |
Mario MOLNAR
SC Türnitz |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas LASSELSBERGER
SCHIUNION TEXING |
2004 | 195 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sebastian BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2004 | 160 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 | (10) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (8) |
3 |
Fabio TOD
U. Mitterbach |
2004 | 125 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 20 | 15 | - | 10 | (8) | 15 |
4 |
Lukas SANDNER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 115 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 | (8) | 10 | 10 |
5 |
Kilian TOD
SCU Frankenfels |
2004 | 103 | 10 | 10 | (8) | (8) | 8 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
6 |
Fabian KRAUSHOFER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
7 |
Kilian LAMPL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
7 |
Niklas WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Philip JANKER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannik RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2003 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Paul LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2003 | 135 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph NOSS
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2003 | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Patrick PALWEIN
SC Türnitz |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2002 | 165 | 25 | (8) | 15 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 165 | (8) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 | - | 25 | 10 | 20 |
3 |
Kilian HERMANN
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 145 | 10 | (10) | 20 | (10) | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 10 |
4 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 135 | 20 | 20 | (10) | 15 | 15 | (4) | 25 | 10 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Sebastian POSCH
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 68 | 6 | (6) | 8 | (6) | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
6 |
Manuel PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 50 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | 6 | 6 |
7 |
Felix POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 42 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Jakob PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | 6 | - | 4 | NAS |
9 |
Fabio BALAZS
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 16 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 6 | NAS | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 Tech | 13.01 CR | 19.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 1.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Niklas RING
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 170 | 20 | 20 | (20) | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Patrick HOBEL
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 75 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | 10 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 30 | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |