Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 Tech | 14.01 AK | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 11.03 Komb | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 255 | - | 20 | 25 | NIZ | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lisa PASTEINER
WSV Payerbach |
1999 | 193 | 25 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 11 | 25 | NIZ | 12 | 25 | - | NAS |
3 |
Janina MEITZ
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 170 | 20 | 15 | 12 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | - | 11 | - |
4 |
Hannah ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 163 | - | 12 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 15 | NAS | (NAS) | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Alexandra SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
1999 | 136 | - | 11 | 11 | - | 12 | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | NAS |
6 |
Klaudie STEINKOGLER
SCHIUNION TEXING |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Michelle REISS
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nadine SCHRAMMEL
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lena HÖNIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 Tech | 14.01 AK | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 11.03 Komb | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 280 | 25 | (12) | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sabrina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1998 | 260 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Elisabeth AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 192 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 |
4 |
Cornelia BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 64 | 12 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Elisabeth PRENNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Nadine GANSCH
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 Tech | 14.01 AK | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 11.03 Komb | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah LIST
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 270 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 25 | 25 | (11) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lara HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 215 | (10) | 15 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Katharina GALLHUBER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 195 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 161 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 12 | (DIS) | 12 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | 15 |
5 |
Irmgard AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1997 | 144 | (9) | 10 | 12 | 10 | 11 | (9) | 12 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
6 |
Agata LAPCIKOVA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 107 | 11 | 9 | 9 | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | NAS | 12 | 12 | DIS | (NAS) | 12 |
7 |
Christina TAZREITER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 59 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 11 | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | DIS |
8 |
Viktoria TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 24 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Nina HÖNIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 Tech | 14.01 AK | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 11.03 Komb | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 277 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 221 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 20 | (11) | 12 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 176 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 15 | (5) | 11 | 9 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Thomas BERAN
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 154 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 12 |
5 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 133 | 25 | 7 | 25 | 9 | (DIS) | 15 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | (NAS) | DIS |
6 |
Lukas BAIR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 112 | - | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 8 | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | NIZ |
7 |
Lukas HEIGL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 109 | - | 11 | 6 | 7 | 20 | NAS | 12 | 10 | 8 | NAS | 15 | NIZ | - | 20 |
8 |
Daniel MACHACEK
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 93 | - | NIZ | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 91 | 6 | 9 | 9 | NIZ | 11 | 11 | (DIS) | 8 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | - | NIZ |
10 |
Tobias HASLINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 47 | - | 6 | 9 | - | DIS | 7 | - | - | 9 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - |
11 |
Simon KAMMLEITHNER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 29 | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Adrian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 22 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
13 |
Berkecem RENDA
USC Lilienfeld |
1999 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Nico KRIPPEL
WSV Traisen |
1999 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Christoph HAIDEN
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Matthias SEKYRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Maximilian PRANKL
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Stefan MIRTL
SK Lackenhof |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
19 |
Lorenz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1999 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael UNGERBÖCK
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 Tech | 14.01 AK | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 11.03 Komb | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel DIETMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 270 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | (NAS) | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Paul PÖCHGRABER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 202 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 10 | (NIZ) | 20 | 9 | 25 | 9 | (6) | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Patrick ARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 184 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 12 | (DIS) | 20 | 15 | 20 | (11) | 15 |
4 |
Stefan MANDL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 157 | - | 12 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 20 | (8) | 10 | 9 |
5 |
Georg STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1998 | 145 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10 | (DIS) | 8 | (DIS) | 25 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
6 |
Philipp SCHUSTER
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 141 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | (6) | 9 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 15 | (NAS) | 11 |
7 |
Thomas TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 131 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 20 | 9 | NIZ | 12 | (NIZ) | 9 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Michael SEKORA
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1998 | 111 | - | 2 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | NIZ | 10 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 11 | - | 8 |
9 |
Fabian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 83 | - | 5 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 6 | NIZ | 7 | 11 | NAS | NIZ | 10 | 12 | (DIS) |
10 |
Manuel LENGAUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 78 | - | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | - | - |
11 |
Fabio KOHOUT
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 52 | - | 3 | 2 | - | NIZ | - | 8 | - | 15 | 7 | NIZ | 7 | - | 10 |
12 |
Fabian PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1998 | 30 | - | 7 | 10 | 5 | NAS | 8 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Patrick LAMPL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1998 | 20 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Alexander WÖCKL
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Matthäus FAHRNBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 10 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas JOICHL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1998 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
17 |
Fabian RIEGLER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Gabriel MAIWALD
SV Schottwien |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Matthias MÜLLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1998 | 1 | - | 1 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 Tech | 14.01 AK | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 11.03 Komb | 17.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert STIX
SK Lackenhof |
1997 | 250 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 20 |
2 |
Daniel RAAB
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 245 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Patrick PANKL
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 206 | (NAS) | 15 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 12 | DIS | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) |
4 |
Michael STIEBER
USC Lilienfeld |
1997 | 150 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 11 | (NIZ) | 15 | (NAS) | NAS |
5 |
Paul Merlin MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1997 | 81 | - | 11 | 10 | 11 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 12 | - |
6 |
Andreas FUCHSLUGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 57 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Felix HASLINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1997 | 41 | - | 10 | 10 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | DIS | 9 | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
1997 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Maximilian AUJESKY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Marcel GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 11 | - | - | - |