Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 29.02 SL | 29.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SG | 15.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 460 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 160 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Larissa WEBER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 200 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 29.02 SL | 29.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SG | 15.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janine SPERINGER
WSV Traisen |
1995 | 700 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 460 | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - | - | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 420 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 245 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 100 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Elfriede ESLETZBICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 29.02 SL | 29.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SG | 15.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 320 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 120 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Kilian SCHEINHART
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 160 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2002 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Yao BENEDER
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 200 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Andreas STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 29.02 SL | 29.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SG | 15.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1986 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Georg SPIES
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1983 | 320 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
1984 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 160 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1992 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 200 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Andreas RIEGLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1989 | 195 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Florian PÖLL
SCU Frankenfels |
1995 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Martin LAMPEL
U. Kaumberg |
1985 | 152 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Florian FAHRNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1994 | 135 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1991 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Christian SCHOBER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1991 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gerald SCHMID
U. VB Purgstall |
1997 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Florian BRUCKNER
SC Alland |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 29.02 SL | 29.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SG | 15.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 425 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Christian GANSTERER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1978 | 320 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Dieter PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1966 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1965 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien |
1962 | 243 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 26 | 29 | - | - | 120 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1965 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland |
1958 | 185 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas PINKEL
SV Schottwien |
1965 | 144 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christoph FRISCH
SC Alland |
1975 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Otto REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1958 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH |
1965 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Rudolf BÜCHSENMEISTER
SC Alland |
1958 | 61 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Martin RUESCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
1969 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |